-
In Tempo 2016
-
Da Capo X 2015
-
Da Capo IX 2014
-
SIBF 2016
<
>
Legend:
# - Executive Committee Member * - Section Leader Flute Section
From left to right: Gabriel William Liew*, Oh Pei Ting Kina, Low Zi Qian, Sim Jin Lin, Norman Tan Jun Hao, Chiu Jing Hua, Chia Zixue Benjamin, Christabel Leong Wei Jing, Vincent Fung Kin Yuen, Lee Hoe Not in picture: Zhang Qiyang Clarinet Section
Top row: Yew Jiaii, Tan Shu Hua Sarah, Chang Ya Yin* ,Ho Zhi Jie Middle row: Soon Yu Jun, Toh Shu Ling Yvonne, Tan Xinyi Cherlyn, Poh Kai Ying, Lim Han Siong (Marcus), Lee Jia Jie#, Yeo Wee Cheong Bottom row: Yeoh Li Ting, Amanda Lee Chew Xue Wei, Seah Yoon Lin Charissa#, Liew Qian Qian Linda ,Ling Hua Seet, Lee Zu Xuan Saxophone Section
From left to right: Natasha Lim Si Min, Phoebe Heng See Min*, Mou Ziyang, Sun Yichen, Tay Chin Kiong (Levis), Nian Wee Wu, Nur Haseena Bte Jupri# Not in picture: Darrick Ong & Lee Wei Jie Oboe and Bassoon Section
From left to right: Lim Jia Yee*, Leong Yi Tung, Yap Jian De Leonard, Yu Xiaodong, Kiyo Tan Min, Teh Yi’en Claudia# Trumpet Section
Top row: Lim Si Ying#, Xu Yuting#, Choo Shermeen Bottom row: Jeffrey Tan Chun Hoe, Dexter Cheng Wei Jie, Tan Jyh Harng, Lam Bo Jun#, Tan Wen Quan#*, Neo Yuan Khai Not in picture: Dexter Tan Wei Jie |
French Horn Section
Top row: Ong Yan Ting, Fong Qiu Yi Tania, Guan Rui Shi Grace Bottom row: Lionel Tang, Isaac Ng, Tey Ge Rald*, Muhammad Hafiz Rahman Not in picture: Benjamin Chia Trombone Section
From left to right: Tan Jun Jie*, Yeo Yeow Tong, Kenneth Koh Chee Keng, Peter Bruce Gale, Lee Heng Sheng Euphonium Section
Jessica Lam*, Ng Huan Ran# Tuba and String Bass Sections
Top row: Yeoh Li Shan, Chee Yew Hui Middle row: Vernon Tay Keat Hong, Teo Zhen Zhong Darren, Wu Jinyu Nicholas*# Bottom Row: Alvin Hoh Guan Huah#, Lee Jin Xing, Paul Wong Ching Pou Percussion Section
Top row: Jason Phang Kwang Zhou*, Lin Siyao, Ng Xian-Liang Jonathan, Darren Teo Kai Chao, Keith Jieren Thirumaran Bottom row: Kuk Doris Yan Yee, Lu Qianni, Yu Chengfen Elanor, Cheng Huay Ee, Chia Ming Li Claire |
Legend:
# - Executive Committee Member * - Section Leader Flute Section
Back Row: Aloysius, Sin Hua, Jing Hua, Tianyu, Lee Hoe, Cuixuan, Christabel, Benjamin Front Row: Gabriel, Debbie, Valerie, Jinlin, Michele, Kina Not in picture: Zi Qian Clarinet Section
Back Row: Marcus, Hua Seet, Zu Xuan, Haotian, Guoli, Kai Ying, Wee Chong, Yen Cheng, Tung, Darren Front Row: Jia Jie, Jiaii, Cherlyn, Tashfia, Vivian, Sarah, Linda, Charissa, Yayin, Liting, Yvonne Not in picture: Sebastian Saxophone Section
Back Row: Ryan, Yichen, Levis, Ziyang, Wee Wu Middle Row: Kellie, Janice, Natasha, Phoebe, Hue Kyee Front Row: Mitchell, Haseena Oboe and Bassoon Section
From left to right: Yi Tung, Jia Yee, Kiyo, Xiaodong, Claudia, Si Min Trumpet Section
From left to right: Jia Yi, Yuan Khai, Shermeen, Jyh Harng, Yuting, Bo Jun, Si Ying, Wen Quan |
French Horn Section
From left to right: Ge Rald, Victoria, Isaac, Prof Ho, Hafiz, Grace, Ivy Trombone Section
From left to right: Jun Jie, Yeow Tong, Esther, Nicholas, Darrel, Zhi Hui Euphonium Section
From left to right: Jessica, Huan Ran, Hui Ning, Kai Qin Tuba and String Bass Section
From left to right: Darren, Vernon, Yew Hui, Jin Xing, Lishan, Prof Ho, Paul, Alvin, Ami, Nicholas Percussion Section
Back Row: Jing Yi, Huay Ee, Jit Yee Front Row: Claire, Elanor, Doris, Jason Not in picture: Kean Min, Siyao, Zhen Ning |
Legend:
# - Executive Committee Member * - Section Leader Flutes
Top Row: Cuixuan, Jing Hua, Anya, Katie, Lee Hoe, Sin Hua, Peter, Rachel Bottom Row: Charles, Gabriel, Casey, Aloysius Clarinets
Top Row: Wee Chong, Jia Jie, Ho Woong, Jun Yao Middle Row: Jia Ying, Sarah, Li Ting, Yun Jie, Yvonne, Jiawen, Charissa, Tabitha, Paul Bottom Row: Tung, Yen Cheng, Guoli, Sebastian, Shi Chie Double Reeds
Ha Lim, Swee Jin, Xiaodong, Claudia, Zi Qian Saxophones
Top Row: Brandon, Wei Shen, Qin Jie, Aaron, Mabel, Wee Wu, Wei Xing, Yong Jie Bottom Row: Yuan Lin, Jian Ming, Rochelle, Bobbi, Weilong, Mitchell Trumpets
Top Row: Jeffrey, Darrel, Pratheesh, Wen Quan, Dexter, Ye Shun, Jyh Harng Bottom Row: Germaine, Joyce, Jia Ying, Si Ying, Shelley, Yuting |
French Horns
Top Row: Gerald, Benjamin, Po En, Hafiz Bottom Row: Estee, Sandra, Cheryl Trombones
Jun Jie, Yaze, Amelia, Dion, Shi Ying, Shi Kang, Yi Mei Euphoniums
Nian Chen, Huan Ran, Kai Qin, Joey Basses
Ami, Alvin, Lishan, Nicholas Percussion
Top Row: Conrad, Elanor, Charlie, Jason, Siyao, Zhen Ning, Bottom Row: Xiaoxi, Qianni, Sophia |
Legend:
# - Executive Committee Member * - Section Leader |
|